Gunnar Berndt

Gunnar Berndt

FS Kunst Sek 1

Gunnar Berndt

Stella Bethke

Lehrkraft

Bock

Simone Bock

Förderschullehrkraft

bre

Yvonne Bressert

Lehrkraft im Vorbereitungsdienst

bret

Kim Bretschneider

Lehrkraft im Vorbereitungsdienst

Bu

Kerstin Buchholz

Küche

ada

Anja Davids

Förderschullehrkraft

Frau

Fi

Mini-Uno

Foelsch

Hauke Fölsch

Konrektor

fr

Sabine Franck

Förderschullehrkraft

go

Kathrin Gothe

Lehrkraft im Vorbereitungsdienst

Nico

Nico Grunewald

Lehrkraft

Mann

Lutz Heiber

FS Eng Sek 1

Hf

Arne Hogrefe

Legasthenie Sek 1

öPR

Jz

Stephan Janzen

Zirkus AG

Jessen

Lena Jessen

Lehrkraft

Jt

Gönna Jeutter

FS Englisch GS

Ka

Sarah Kahnert

FS NaWi

öPR

Lehrkraft (in Elternzeit)

 
Frau

Katrin Knies

Lehrkraft (in Elternzeit)

Kn

Stefan Knoll

Schulleiter

Ko

Martin Kock

FS Sport

kra

Alfred Krakow

Lehrkraft

 
Frau

Erika Lange

Konfliktlotsen

Matheklasse

 
Maa

Lisa Maassen

Chor GS

Kinderfest

Maurer Gerlach

Susanne Maurer-Gerlach

FS Mathe GS

Frau

Julia Menger

Lehrauftrag an der Uni Flensburg

Min

Marion Mintrop

FS Mathe GS

Moe

Michael Mölck

FS Geo

öPR

Dur

Olivia Muys-Durdaut

Gleichstellungsbeauftragte

Mue

Ulla Müller

GemS Koordinatorin

Tandem

Frau

Marion Nolte-Timm

Lehrkraft

Oh

Heidrun Ohage

Lehrkraft

Frau

Claudia Otzen

FS Deu GS

FS HSU

öPR

 
Pie

Lars Pietsch

FS Technik

FS Musik

 
Ps

Dörte Pohns

Schülerfirma Summ & Söt

 
Reinhold

Birgit Reinhold

Koordinatorin Grundschule

Rtz

Gesa Retzlaff

FS Mathematik Sek 1

 
Ro

Meik Rothe

Lehrkraft

Frau

Kerstin Schirmann

FS Kunst GS

 
msc

Michael Schmidt

Lehrkraft im Vorbereitungsdienst

 
Schu

Julia Schulze

FS Deu Sek 1

Bücherei

 
sc

Melissa Scott

Lehrkraft im Vorbereitungsdienst

 
Si

Kirsten Singelmann

Zirkus AG

Fachschaft Sport GS

Soe

Fabian Sösemann

Lehrkraft

 
Sp

Claudia Spiekermann

Lehrkraft

 
Tho

Christian Thomsen

Koordinator 7-10

Koordinator BSO

FS Wi/Po

 
Tie

Wiebke Tiemann

FS Geschichte

 
Tre

Sina Treptow

FS Chemie

 
Veh

Jutha Vehre

Lehrkraft

Wegmann

Cathlen Wegmann

Förderschullehrkraft

 
Frau

Martina Wessels

FS Religion GS

Bücherei GS

 
woe

Katharina Woelky

Lehrkraft im Vorbereitungsdienst

Wulff

Lena Wulff

Musik AG Sek 1

öPR

 
Frau
Mein Name 
Mann
 
Zum Seitenanfang